The 4th of July Parade Committee is grateful for the following donations as of July 11, 2016.  Thanks to you, the parade can continue a Hunterdon County tradition for years to come!

* denotes $100.00 or greater

Anita Sawczuk
Anita Weingart
Ann Eng
Anthony & Leslie Scardaci
Anthony Valentino
Asa Whitaker
Barbara & Sandy Burton
Barbara Haertlein
* Barbara Tichy
* Betty Jo Hulmes
Bill & Judy Skene
Bill & Peg Kiser
Bill & Ruth Nicklas
Bob & Linda Lee Schomp & Family
* Brian Eick
Bruce & Paula Storm
* Bud & Judy Vandoren
Calvo Family
Carol W Philp
* Carolyn Daub
Carruthers Family
Chris & Kim Walsh
Chris Sevi
Chuck & Vicki Cornell
Cindy & Roy Christopher
Collins Family
* Construction Specialties
D. L. Goromby
Dan Caporaso
* Daniel Oleson
Darleen Manchen
* David & Kathleen Lord
David & Patricia Clarke
* Debbie & Ed Johnson
Diane Gupko
Donald & Donna Ruggieri
Doris Esposito
Doug Deak
* Dr Charles M. Krowicki, D.M.D.
Dr’s Bonner and Schaible Dentistry
Edith Wais
Edna L. McIntyre
Edward & Catherine Crawford
* Edward & Claire Cichone
Eileen Chrappa
Elaine Nicastro
Ellen & David Marks
Ellen Dugan
Elsie & Jeffrey Bruinooge
Elwood Family
Fran & Terry Goddard
Frank & Joyce Bell
Fred & Audrey Braun
Gail Tepperman
Georgia N Pelios
Gibson & Susan McCartney
* H&R Block – John Nash
* Hammond Contracting Co., Inc.
Harold Quinn
* Healthy Balance
Helen M. pappas
Helen Sweet
Howard L. & Mary E. Byrnes
Ira & Estelle Breines
Jack & judy Van Doren
James & Margaret Wittick
James D. Bogan
* Jane & Jim Farmer
Janet Dunsby
Janet McCaffrey
Jayne Frazee
Jean E. Reilley
* Jennifer Larson & John Traverse
* Joan & Warren Umholtz
Joe & Marianne Hauck
John and Susan Woods
* John Infosino Family
John Kearney
John Scasny
John Williamson
* Joseph P Moglia & Daughters LLC – Lebanon Plaza
Joseph Santasieri
Josephine Hobbie
Joyce & Faust Coyle
* Karen & Mark Wirth
Karen Robinson
* Kathleen Reid In memory of Lou Reid
Kenneth & Elizabeth Degen
L. Moore
* Land Equity, Inc.
* Larry Sutcliffe (In memory of Howard Byrnes)
Latino Family
Lebanon Door Company
* Lebanon Reformed Church
* Leona Burton
Leslie Mork-Geist
* Linda Kennedy
Linda Writt
Lizette Sylvestre
Lois Larmour
* Lorraine Spencer
Marian Palko
* Mark & Rhonda Paradis
Mary & Bob Junge
Mary Ann & Dave Burden
Mary Ann Badore
* Mary Ann Bauer, P.C.
Mary Bush
Maryann Pavan
* Maureen Hanley
Mauro Fanelli
* Melanie Gray & David Rubin
Michael & Lu Ann Aversa
Michael & Mary Ann Durange
Mr & Mrs Edmund M Harrity
* Mr & Mrs Henry Hopkins
Ms. Beverly Tillisch
Muriel Komoski
Nancy & Raymond Lindquist
Nick Wood & Mimi Ryder
Norann Hein
* Novak & Novak, LLC
Oleg & Tetyana Solouk
* One Pebble Studio LLC – Deborah & Francesco Labbadia
* Pabon Family
Paul & Karen Smith
Peter & Carol Godshalk
* Peter Gonzalez
Peter Wester
* Polish Falcons of America – C/O Richard Jasinski
Ralph & Camille Demech
* Raymond & Michelle Kumpf
* Richard & Christine Burton
Richard & Donna Zaugg
Richard & Marilyn Kulesa
Richard Betts
Robert & Darlene Ludwig – In memory of Howard Byrnes
Robert & Lynn Larmour
Robert & Marjorie Kunz
Robert Bodenberger
Robert Cameron
Robert Kohrs
Roberta Bell
Ronald McCauley
Ryman Herr
S.K. Hamrah Carpet & Rug Co.
* Sabol/Dragon Family
Sam & Cathy Berger
* Sarah Dougan & Colin Jones
* Scott & Karen Murphy
* South Branch Veterinary Services
Steve & Robin Sell
Sudzy Pup
Susan & Timothy Markey
Susan Kubo
Teresa Martin
Teri Kaminski
* Thatcher and Susan Simpson
The Abeles Family
* The Delery’s
The Doggett Corporation
The Eccles Family
The Mork-Geist Family
The Schipper Family
The Schummachers
The Spigarelli Family
Thea & Tom Ombrello
Tibor Sipos
* Tiger Den LTD. / Lebanon Exxon
Todd & Stacey Rothermel
Todd, Kathleen & Rylen Seelig
* Tom & Erin True
* Vail Energy Services, LLC.
* Van Cleef Enginerring Assoc.
Veronica Fodera
Vincent Klimas
Wade & Bessie Leiby
* Waterproofing Systems Northeast, LLC.
WhiteLight Communications
* William & Kathleen Colantano
* William & Paula Hamilton
* William H Wilson
William J. Tortoriello